View authority record

Vicepresidencia de la Junta de Andalucía (España)

Identity area

Type of entity

Person

Authorized form of name

Vicepresidencia de la Junta de Andalucía (España)

Parallel form(s) of name

Standardized form(s) of name according to other rules

Other form(s) of name

Identifiers for corporate bodies

Description area

Dates of existence

History

1983-1984. José Rodríguez de la Borbolla (13 de abril de 1983-8 de marzo de 1984)
1985-1987. José Miguel Salinas Moya (7 de abril de 1985-27 de julio de 1987)
2008-2009. Gaspar Zarrías (18 de abril de 2008-7 de abril de 2009)
2008-2009. José Antonio Griñán (18 de abril de 2008-23 de abril de 2009)
2012-2015. Diego Valderas Sosa (Desde el 7 de mayo de 2012-26 de enero de 2015)
2015-. Manuel Jiménez Barrios (Desde el 26 de enero de 2015- )

Places

Legal status

Functions, occupations and activities

Mandates/sources of authority

Internal structures/genealogy

General context

Relationships area

Related entity

Rodríguez de la Borbolla y Camoyán, José

Identifier of the related entity

Category of the relationship

associative

Dates of the relationship

1983 - 1984

Description of relationship

Related entity

Andalucía (España) (1978-)

Identifier of the related entity

Category of the relationship

associative

Dates of the relationship

Description of relationship

Control area

Description identifier

Institution identifier

Rules and/or conventions used

Status

Level of detail

Dates of creation, revision and deletion

Language(s)

Script(s)

Sources

Maintenance notes

Actions